Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
4 Feb 19 8:00AM Alkupitja   def   All Sorts Charles Darwin University (Paul Fitzsimons Oval) Official result
4 Feb 19 8:00AM Top End Thunder   def   Alice Springs Ross Park Official result
4 Feb 19 8:00AM Darwin Barra's   def   Desert Eagles Rhonda Diano Oval (Head street) Official result
Round 2
4 Feb 19 3:00PM Desert Eagles   def by   Top End Thunder Charles Darwin University (Paul Fitzsimons Oval) Official result
4 Feb 19 3:00PM Alice Springs   def   Alkupitja Ross Park Official result
4 Feb 19 3:00PM All Sorts   def by   Tennant Creek (Imparja) Rhonda Diano Oval (Head street) Official result
Round 3
5 Feb 19 8:00AM Top End Thunder   def   Tennant Creek (Imparja) Charles Darwin University (Paul Fitzsimons Oval) Official result
5 Feb 19 8:00AM Darwin Barra's   def   All Sorts Ross Park Official result
5 Feb 19 8:00AM Desert Eagles   def   Alice Springs Rhonda Diano Oval (Head street) Official result
Round 4
5 Feb 19 3:00PM Alice Springs   def by   Darwin Barra's Charles Darwin University (Paul Fitzsimons Oval) Official result
5 Feb 19 3:00PM All Sorts   def by   Top End Thunder Ross Park Official result
5 Feb 19 3:00PM Tennant Creek (Imparja)   def   Alkupitja Rhonda Diano Oval (Head street) Official result
Round 5
6 Feb 19 8:00AM Darwin Barra's   def   Alkupitja Charles Darwin University (Paul Fitzsimons Oval) Official result
6 Feb 19 8:00AM Desert Eagles   def   Tennant Creek (Imparja) Ross Park Official result
6 Feb 19 8:00AM Alice Springs   def   All Sorts Rhonda Diano Oval (Head street) Official result
Round 6
6 Feb 19 3:00PM All Sorts   def by   Desert Eagles Charles Darwin University (Paul Fitzsimons Oval) Official result
6 Feb 19 3:00PM Tennant Creek (Imparja)   def   Darwin Barra's Ross Park Official result
6 Feb 19 3:00PM Alkupitja   def by   Top End Thunder Rhonda Diano Oval (Head street) Official result
Round 7
7 Feb 19 8:00AM Tennant Creek (Imparja)   def   Alice Springs Charles Darwin University (Paul Fitzsimons Oval) Official result
7 Feb 19 8:00AM Alkupitja   def   Desert Eagles Ross Park Official result
7 Feb 19 8:00AM Top End Thunder   def   Darwin Barra's Rhonda Diano Oval (Head street) Official result
SEMI FINALS
8 Feb 19 Tennant Creek (Imparja)   def by   Darwin Barra's Rhonda Diano Oval (Head street) Result entered
FINAL
9 Feb 19 Top End Thunder   def by   Darwin Barra's Flynn Reserve (Flynn drive) Result entered

Fixture Last updated: 9 Feb 19 9:45AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Principal Partner